61G%2BCn6ke1L._SL1000_.jpg
614L2%2B95YhL._SL1018_.jpg71K3ZixMfpL._SL1000_.jpg81wGkAgN5ML._SL1500_.jpg

Alpha-Arbutin – 0.35oz / 10g

$28.90

1000 in stock

Alpha-Arbutin – 0.35oz / 10g Description

Description: Alpha-arbutin (4-hydroxyphenyl-D-lucopyranoside) is a synthetic and functional active ingredient for skin lightening. Crystalline, white powder. Water-soluble. Stable in the pH range from 3.5-6.5. CAS: 84380-01-8 INCI Name: Alpha-arbutin Properties: Alpha-Arbutin promotes skin lightening and an even skin tone on all skin types. Use: Recommended concentration 0.2-2%, add to water phase of formula, best results use product containing Alpha-arbutin for at least 2-3 months. For external use only. Applications: All kinds of skin-lightening products including lotions, creams, makeup products.

Alpha-Arbutin – 0.35oz / 10g buy

In the shop, many of only the quality, beautiful in addition to best Alpha-Arbutin – 0.35oz / 10g for you. In addition to, we be familiar with totally free throughout the world shipping for all those purchases. This is our retail outlet!

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Alpha-Arbutin – 0.35oz / 10g”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *